Here’s Joshua Kimbrell’s Accuser …
[…] Reply
Added October 19, 2014 at 6:18 pm

You left out ‘flaming far left liberals’ and Obama blow up doll lovers.

Reply
Old Man October 17, 2014 at 4:14 pm

As in “Don’t worry about getting turned down over and over by attractive women…”

Reply
Jack October 17, 2014 at 4:25 pm

There seems to be a lot of mixed information about this guy. Have there been two allegations of child abuse? If so were both related to his child and did the ex-wife make both allegations?

Reply
SC's Corrupt Court System October 17, 2014 at 4:55 pm

§ 22-5-510(B) provides that “[a] person charged with a bailable offense must have a bond hearing within twenty-four hours of his arrest

Reply
Bible Thumper October 17, 2014 at 5:41 pm

Too bad. I don’t think Mr. Haymaker or Mr. Kimbrell have heard about the “Crazy Hot Matrix”.

Reply
RHood2 October 17, 2014 at 5:42 pm

it is not uncommon for abuse allegations to be made during bitter divorce cases.